02.05.1961 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Track type: dirt

1 12:40 Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Pokornaia

chestnut, m, 1958
( Komposter – Parfumeria )

2:21
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Dzubak A.
57
2 4 Naplyv

grey, s, 1958
( Pomeranets – Nitochka )

2:32
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Zinchenko G.
59

3 13:20 Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 2 000 RUB (1200-500-200-100)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Pusk

chestnut, s, 1959
( Kankan – Provincia )

1:21:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
58
3 6 Lampas

chestnut, s, 1959
( Pomeranets – Laba )

1:38
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
58

7 14:40 Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 2 000 RUB (1200-500-200-100)
  • Track Condition: HD
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Pylkaia

chestnut, m, 1959
( Knippel – Piesa )

1:25:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
56
5 4 Sapina

chestnut, m, 1959
( Arax – Solianka II )

1:28:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
56
7 5 Panama

grey, m, 1959
( Arax – Pevunia )

1:29
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Dzubak A.
56

9 15:20 Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 4 000 RUB (2400-1000-400-200)
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Topol

bay, s, 1958
( Priboj – Taktika )

2:10:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Dzubak A.
59
7 3 Piknik

chestnut, s, 1958
( Korej – Problema )

2:15
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Uzdenov O.
t: Dzubak A.
59
4 4 Parket

chestnut, s, 1958
( Korej – Piramida )

2:15:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
59
5 6 Pelikan

chestnut, s, 1958
( Korej – Progressia )

2:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Makarov I.
59

11 16:00 Race V Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) listed

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 250 RUB (150-75-25)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 2 Spartakiada

chestnut, m, 1959
( Pomeranets – Sakhara )

1:25
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
56
7 3 Puchina

chestnut, m, 1959
( Arax – Podruga )

1:25:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Dzubak A.
55
3 5 Kapriznaia

chestnut, m, 1959
( Pomeranets – Klinika )

1:27
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
55

12 16:20 Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 4 000 RUB (2400-1000-400-200)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Pakgauz

chestnut, s, 1957
( Korej – Piramida )

2:29
b: Tersk Stud
j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Makarov I.
60
6 2 Sport

chestnut, s, 1957
( Priboj – Solianka II )

2:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Dzubak A.
60
4 7 Naperstok

grey, s, 1957
( Priboj – Nitochka )

2:45
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
60

13 16:40 Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 250 RUB (150-75-25)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 3 Naperstianka

bay, m, 1959
( Arax – Naparnitsa I )

1:27
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
56
7 4 Pancir

chestnut, s, 1959
( Negatiw – Progressia )

1:28
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Dzubak A.
57
5 6 Salon

grey, s, 1959
( Negatiw – Sonata )

1:26
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
58

14 17:00 Race V Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) listed

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 250 RUB (150-75-25)
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Mantia

grey, m, 1959
( Negatiw – Mammona )

1:23
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
56
4 2 Kapel

chestnut, m, 1959
( Pomeranets – Knopka )

1:24
b: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Dzubak A.
56
7 3 Skomorokh

chestnut, s, 1959
( Kankan – Sofa II )

1:24
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
58

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Djilli Grand 152
4 Tawfiq 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128