OTVAJNY RU (RASB Vol. I, p. 57)

Date of Birth: 16.05.1963
Date of Death: 16.05.1998
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: private abroad (EU)

Description

В 1966 г. продан в Великобританию. Точная дата смерти неизвестна.

Knippel RU
chestnut 1954
Korej RU
chestnut 1939
Kann FR
chestnut 1927
Denouste FR chestnut 1921
Kita FR chestnut 1904
Rixalina GB
chestnut 1929
Raseem GB chestnut 1922
Rissla GB chestnut 1917
Parfumeria RU
chestnut 1945
Piolun PL
chestnut 1934
Koheilan I HU grey 1922
Dziewanna PL grey 1922
Florencia GB
chestnut 1936
Faris II GB chestnut 1924
Rissalma GB chestnut 1932
Otrada RU
bay 1945
Ofir PL
bay 1933
Kuhailan Haifi PL
bay 1923
Dziwa PL
bay 1922
Abu Mlech PL grey 1902
Zulejma PL bay 1914
Raduga RU
bay 1937
Rytham GB
chestnut 1929
Shareer GB bay 1923
Rythma GB bay 1914
Ruanda GB
bay 1926
Najib GB bay 1914
Rythma GB bay 1914
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 14.02.2021 - 18.08.2022)
  • Total points: 61
  • Total prize: 670RUB
  • Place: 18: 1-5-2-5
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
02.07.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race V Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) listed 2 2:11 1800 j: Barenkova N.
t: Makarov I.
5 120
25.06.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 4 2:40:1 1800 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Makarov I.
1 0
11.06.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 6 2:16:3 1800 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Makarov I.
-1 0
28.05.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 2 2:01:4 1600 j: Beshemov A.
t: Makarov I.
5 90
14.05.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 3 1:58:6 1600 j: Zekashev A.
t: Makarov I.
3 30
24.10.65 Baku (AZE) GRS Race V Gr race 2 2:13:4 1500 j: Svistunov S.
t: Makarov I.
5 105
16.10.65 Baku (AZE) GRS Race IV Gr race 4 2:11 1500 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Makarov I.
1 0
10.10.65 Baku (AZE) GRS Race IV Gr race 5 1:47:2 1500 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Makarov I.
0 0
19.09.65 Baku (AZE) GRS Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS 6 2:02 1600 j: Bondar I.
t: Makarov I.
11 0
12.09.65 Baku (AZE) GRS Race IV Gr race 4 1:41:5 1400 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
1 0
29.08.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 4 1:54:8 1600 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
3 0
15.08.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 4 1:48:2 1500 j: Lunev V.
t: Makarov I.
3 0
01.08.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 6 1:47:6 1500 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Makarov I.
0 0
17.07.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 1 1:41:2 1400 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Makarov I.
7 150
10.07.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 2 1:23:8 1200 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Makarov I.
7 75
26.06.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race V Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) listed 3 1:11:4 1000 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Makarov I.
5 25
20.06.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 6 1:33:2 1200 j: Matunov N.
t: Makarov I.
0 0
22.05.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 2 1:11:8 1000 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
5 75