NUREK RU (RASB Vol. VI, p. 157)

Date of Birth: 10.02.1979
Date of Death: 10.02.2014
Sex: stallion
Color: grey
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Yagolnitsky Stud (UKR)
StB Number: RASB 230
Brand: 25/79
Kumir RU
chestnut 1973
Mak RU
chestnut 1956
Korej RU
chestnut 1939
Kann FR chestnut 1927
Rixalina GB chestnut 1929
Madila DE
chestnut 1942
Lowelas PL chestnut 1933
Maddy GB bay 1937
Kapella RU
chestnut 1957
Priboj RU
chestnut 1944
Piolun PL chestnut 1934
Rissalma GB chestnut 1932
Kanitel RU
chestnut 1946
Korej RU chestnut 1939
Limba PL grey 1930
Nadpis' RU
grey 1971
Salon RU
grey 1959
Negatiw RU
grey 1945
Naseem GB grey 1922
Taraszcza PL grey 1937
Sonata RU
chestnut 1946
Skrzyp PL chestnut 1936
Odaliska RU bay 1941
Naturshica RU
bay 1962
Arax PL
bay 1952
Amurath Sahib PL grey 1932
Angara PL grey 1947
Neposeda RU
chestnut 1955
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Nomenklatura RU bay 1943
  • Total offspring: 3
  • Colts: 2
  • Fillies: 1
  • 16.03.87 — m. Anketa (Aella)
  • 01.04.89 — s. Gornyy (Grammatika)
  • 12.03.90 — s. Galogen (Grammatika)
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 06.02.2021 - 10.08.2022)
  • Total points: 11
  • Total prize: 33RUB
  • Place: 13: 0-0-1-7
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
11.09.82 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 4 2:23:2 1600 j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
1 0
31.07.82 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 4 2:13:2 1800 j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
1 0
10.07.82 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 4 2:18:8 1800 j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
1 0
26.06.82 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 4 2:18:8 1800 j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
1 0
22.05.82 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 4 2:20:3 1600 j: Faroma M.
t: Paramonov S.
1 0
19.09.81 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 5 2:00:8 1400 j: Budychev Y.
t: Paramonov S.
0 0
05.09.81 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 4 1:27:6 1200 j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
1 0
09.08.81 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race for arabian, tersk (197x-akht) race 6 2:00:4 1600 j: Barkovsky S.
t: Paramonov S.
0 0
01.08.81 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 5 1:46:9 1400 j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
0 0
28.06.81 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race for arabian, tersk (197x-akht) race 7 1:45:0 1400 j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
1 0
14.06.81 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 4 1:29:0 1200 j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
1 0
24.05.81 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 3 1:14:8 1000 j:
t: Paramonov S.
3 33
10.05.81 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 5 1:15:6 1000 j: Tikhonov V.
t: Paramonov S.
0 0
  • Total points: 19
Date Show Category Class Age Place Points
15.06.96 Arab Lovak Fesztiválja (B) (HUN) B INT ECAHO 11 7+ 3 19