VAN-HELSINK TERSK RU (RASB Vol. XII, p. 112)

Date of Birth: 17.02.2010
Sex: stallion
Color: grey
Size (height, chest, pastern): 157.0-178.0-19.0
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: private in country (RUS)
Brand: 15/10
Chip: 643094100087417
Newmarket RU
bay 2004
Marwan FR
chestnut 1994
Manganate FR
chestnut 1972
Saint Laurent FR chestnut 1948
Mandragore FR bay 1955
Marifa FR
bay 1987
Cheri Bibi FR bay 1975
Mandore FR bay 1976
Navigatsiya RU
bay 1987
Gwizd PL
bay 1981
Probat SE bay 1975
Gwiazda PL bay 1971
Navarra RU
grey 1980
Aswan EG grey 1958
Nesravnennaia RU grey 1965
Valuevka NL
grey 1993
Karnaval RU
bay 1987
Naftalin RU
bay 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Nepriadva RU grey 1964
Karinka RU
grey 1974
Aswan EG grey 1958
Karta RU bay 1962
Vesna RU
grey 1983
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Stihia RU
bay 1973
Topol RU bay 1958
Sapina RU chestnut 1959
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 21.11.2020 - 25.05.2022)
  • Total points: 164
  • Total prize: 264 900RUB
  • Place: 22: 3-6-3-5
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
26.09.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT Closing Race season Stakes (Listed) 5 2:13:56 1800 j: Perevoshikov D.
t: Grigorov I.
0 1 600
12.09.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT Champions-Meeting Stakes GR II A RUS 3 2:57:98 2400 j: Gabidullin A.
t: Grigorov I.
11 12 000
05.09.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT Race 2 1:40:80 1400 j: Perevoshikov D.
t: Grigorov I.
27 8 400
30.08.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named race (Listed) 2 2:58:00 2400 j: Yurchenko N.
t: Grigorov I.
11 27 500
22.08.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named race 2 1:56:68 1600 j: Perevoshikov D.
t: Grigorov I.
5 9 000
15.08.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named race (Listed) 3 1500 j: Yurchenko N.
t: Grigorov I.
3 8 000
01.08.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT Gabdulla Tukay Cup listed 1 1:57:07 1600 j: Yurchenko N.
t: Grigorov I.
7 20 000
11.07.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT Sprint prize (race) 4 1:43:57 1400 j: Magomedov M.
t: Grigorov I.
1 4 000
04.07.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT Maiden 1 2:15:68 1800 j: Magomedov M.
t: Grigorov I.
7 14 000
21.06.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT Kazanian Kremlin Cup 4 2:15:02 1800 j: Perevoshikov D.
t: Grigorov I.
9 21 000
06.06.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named race 3 2:19:66 2000 j: Perevoshikov D.
t: Grigorov I.
3 5 600
30.05.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT Agora Stakes (Pesniar) GR III B RUS 4 3:03:97 2400 j: Yurchenko N.
t: Grigorov I.
5 4 200
02.05.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT May Stakes GR III C RUS 5 2:30:98 2000 j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Grigorov I.
1 0
13.09.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT Champions-Meeting Stakes GR II A RUS 4 3:02:36 2400 j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.
13 3 400
30.08.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT Tersk Stud Stakes GR III C RUS 5 3:01:90 2400 j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.
1 6 000
25.08.13 Moscow (RUS) SND Miner Cup 4 2:17:60 1800 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
18 80 000
16.08.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT Kazanian DERBY GR I A RUS 5 3:01:92 2400 j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.
17 5 200
02.08.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT Gabdulla Tukay Cup listed 2 1:55:69 1600 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
5 7 000
21.07.13 Moscow (RUS) SND Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS 2 2:27:60 2000 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
9 12 500
07.06.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT race 1 1:54:44 1600 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
7 10 000
24.05.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT named race 2 1:56:47 1600 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
5 5 500
10.05.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 6 1:55:60 1600 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
-1 0