VENERA RU (Vol. VI, p. 61)

Date of Birth: 17.05.1983
Sex: mare
Color: chestnut
Size (height, chest, pastern): 152.0-147.0-18.0
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Sagemueller Kai (RUS)
StB Number: RASB 646
Brand: 30
Kumir RU
chestnut 1973
Mak RU
chestnut 1956
Korej RU
chestnut 1939
Kann FR chestnut 1927
Rixalina GB chestnut 1929
Madila DE
chestnut 1942
Lowelas PL chestnut 1933
Maddy GB bay 1937
Kapella RU
chestnut 1957
Priboj RU
chestnut 1944
Piolun PL chestnut 1934
Rissalma GB chestnut 1932
Kanitel RU
chestnut 1946
Korej RU chestnut 1939
Limba PL grey 1930
Pesnia RU
chestnut 1969
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG
grey 1934
Mansour EG grey 1921
Bint Samiha EG bay 1925
Yosreia EG
grey 1943
Sheikh el Arab EG grey 1933
Hind EG bay 1929
Ptashka RU
bay 1953
Priboj RU
chestnut 1944
Piolun PL chestnut 1934
Rissalma GB chestnut 1932
Taktika RU
bay 1943
Taki Pan PL bay 1937
Krona RU chestnut 1939
  • Total offspring: 3
  • Colts: 1
  • Fillies: 2
  • 06.02.94 — m. Vual (Aromat)
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 06.02.2021 - 10.08.2022)
  • Total points: 40
  • Total prize: 1 890RUB
  • Place: 10: 3-0-3-0
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
14.09.86 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race GR III A RUS 5 2:08:7 1800 j: Salukvadze A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
1 0
31.08.86 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race GR III A RUS 5 2:25:2 2000 j: Diakov A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
1 0
27.07.86 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Taraszcza Stakes GR III C RUS 3 2:20:7 1800 j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yagiyaev N.
7 900
22.06.86 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Taktika Stakes GR II C RUS 7 1:51:5 1600 j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yagiyaev N.
3 0
01.06.86 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race (GR III) 1 1:55:1 1600 j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yagiyaev N.
7 360
09.05.86 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race (IV GR) 1 2:00:1 1600 j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yagiyaev N.
7 300
14.07.85 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 3 1:41:0 1400 j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Yagiyaev N.
5 50
30.06.85 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 1 1:29:3 1200 j: Varaskin S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
7 240
09.06.85 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 6 1:36:0 1200 j: Bahitov G.
t: Yagiyaev N.
-1 0
18.05.85 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 3 1:21:0 1000 j: Bahitov G.
t: Yagiyaev N.
3 40