DOBRIAK RU

Date of Birth: 25.05.2018
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Shevtsov S.G. (RUS)
Owner: Gappoev Kazbek (RUS)
Benedick FR
chestnut 2001
Dormane FR
bay 1984
Manganate FR
chestnut 1972
Saint Laurent FR chestnut 1948
Mandragore FR bay 1955
Mandore FR
bay 1976
Grabiec PL bay 1964
Mandarine III FR bay 1956
Beatrice GB
chestnut 1986
Dhruv GB
bay 1979
El Shaklan DE grey 1975
Despina GB grey 1975
Banika GB
bay 1969
Darzee GB grey 1952
Bishra GB grey 1963
Daga RU
chestnut 1998
Gepard RU
chestnut 1984
Naftalin RU
bay 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Nepriadva RU grey 1964
Prikhot RU
chestnut 1967
Sport RU chestnut 1957
Perikola RU chestnut 1962
Dacha RU
bay 1990
Anchar RU
bay 1981
Moment RU grey 1969
Nutria RU bay 1976
Dyubara RU
grey 1985
Mascat RU grey 1975
Malinovka RU chestnut 1980
  • Current points: 118 (Calculated for the period: 07.12.2021 - 10.06.2023)
  • Total points: 167
  • Total prize: 303 050RUB
  • Place: 17: 3-2-1-6
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
16.10.22 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Farewell Stakes (Proshalniy) GR III C RUS 4 2:29:0 2000 j: Ulubaev H.
t: Bidzhiev T.
3 0
10.09.22 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Comparison Stakes (Sravnenia) GR II A RUS 5 2:58:6 2400 j: Simankin M.
t: Bidzhiev T.
10 0
06.08.22 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 3 1:55:7 1600 j: Simankin M.
t: Bidzhiev T.
17 85 200
10.07.22 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 2 1:58:2 1600 j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Bidzhiev T.
19 11 700
02.07.22 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS RRV 2400 j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Bidzhiev T.
0
11.06.22 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS 4 1:23:8 1200 j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bidzhiev T.
11 0
29.05.22 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Pyatigorsk City Stakes (Pyatigorska) GR III A RUS 2 1:27:1 1200 j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Bidzhiev T.
7 6 750
28.05.22 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Elita Stakes GR II B RUS RET 2400 j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Bidzhiev T.
0
30.04.22 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 5 2:28:6 2000 j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Bidzhiev T.
1 0
17.10.21 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS 1 2:08:4 1800 j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Mamaev M.
10 50 000
02.10.21 Pavlovsky (RUS) DRT Named race RET 2000 t: Mamaev M. 0
12.09.21 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Comparison Stakes (Sravnenia) GR II A RUS RET 2400 t: Mamaev M. 0
22.08.21 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS 4 1:27:3 1200 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Mamaev M.
11 0
07.08.21 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 4 1:57:3 1600 j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Pshizov A.
15 0
17.07.21 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Krasnodar DERBY GR I A RUS 4 2:56:2 2400 j: Mamurov M.
t: Abregov A.
20 44 400
26.06.21 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS RET 2000 t: Abregov A. 0
13.06.21 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS 4 2:00:0 1600 j: Shegushev A.
t: Abregov A.
11 0
25.04.21 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Named Race 1 2:09:0 1800 j: Mamurov M.
t: Abregov A.
15 80 000
10.10.20 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR II C RUS RET 1400 t: Pshizov A. 0
05.09.20 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Race RET 1200 t: Pshizov A. 0
18.07.20 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS 8 1:58:5 1600 j: Simankin M.
t: Pshizov A.
4 0
04.07.20 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Named Race 1 1:39:3 1400 j: Simankin M.
t: Pshizov A.
11 25 000
17.05.20 Pavlovsky (RUS) DRT Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS 7 1:08:8 1000 j: Simankin M.
t: Pshizov A.
0 0
03.05.20 Pavlovsky (RUS) DRT Spring Race (Maiden) 5 1:08:7 1000 j: Simankin M.
t: Pshizov A.
2 0