24.06.2012 Personally-team championship Russia (gr . "A" , "B" , "C" ) Qualifying competitions International C

  • Position: Moscow region, EC Zagornovo (RUS)

CEI 1*

  • Distance: 80km.
  • Started: 20
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
1 Elberd (04:02:04 + 00:15:06) 19.83 Shogenov A.
5 Dekabr (05:18:38 + 00:21:50) 15.06 Korobova V.
6 Bilbao (05:18:40 + 00:29:18) 15.06 Pavlov E.
ROV Magran Osipova V.
ROV Marvin Mayorov A.
ROV Diplomnik Prischepa O.
ROV Van-Deyk Chudakova E.

CEN

  • Distance: 80km.
  • Started: 32
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
1 Elberd (04:02:04 + 00:15:06) 19.83 Shogenov A.
5 Monte Cristo*** (04:52:53 + 00:29:17) 16.39 Ushakova M.
7 Ahtuba (04:53:07 + 00:26:24) 16.38 Bondarenko S.
8 Paniker (04:59:55 + 00:25:01) 16.00 Kuantov A.
13 Dekabr (05:18:38 + 00:21:50) 15.06 Korobova V.
14 Bilbao (05:18:40 + 00:29:18) 15.06 Pavlov E.
20 Neofita (06:18:51 + 00:27:09) 12.67 Garkusha A.
ROV Magran Osipova V.
ROV Diplomnik Prischepa O.
ROV Van-Deyk Chudakova E.

CEIYJ 1*

  • Distance: 80km.
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
2 Maviya (05:25:21 + 00:26:58) 14.75 Mayorov A.
3 Gordis (05:40:36 + 00:20:12) 14.09 Malahova L.

CENYJ 1*

  • Distance: 80km.
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
2 Maviya (05:25:21 + 00:26:58) 14.75 Mayorov A.
4 Gordis (05:40:36 + 00:20:12) 14.09 Malahova L.
ROV Melissa Bashkinova I.
ROV Gabriella Pankova D.
ROV Merilend Bershadskaya A.

CEI 2*

  • Distance: 120km.
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
1 Andgel (Angel) (07:10:30 + 00:20:12) 16.72 Ustenko O.

CEIYJ 2*

  • Distance: 120km.
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
2 Vinograd (08:34:42 + 00:29:34) 13.99 Cherkasova P.
ROV Aslan Revunova A.

CEN 2*

  • Distance: 120km.
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
1 Andgel (Angel) (07:10:30 + 00:20:12) 16.72 Ustenko O.

CENYJ 2*

  • Distance: 120km.
  • Started: 3
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
2 Vinograd (08:34:42 + 00:29:34) 13.99 Cherkasova P.
ROV Aslan Revunova A.

CEN 3*

  • Distance: 160km.
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
3 Nurik (10:36:17 + 00:44:40) 15.09 Ezdekov M.

CEI 3*

  • Distance: 160km.
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time (distance + recovery) Average Speed Rider
2 Nurik (10:36:17 + 00:44:40) 15.09 Ezdekov M.

Endurance :: top10 - 2023

10 Horse Points
1 Platina LED 19
2 Eloane du Panjshir 19
3 Garden-Grov 18
4 El Seignor 17
5 Teneia 16
6 Etne 15
7 Vympel Siver 15
8 Slava Elit 14
9 Avans 14
10 Motivacia*** 13